Prvo kolo - 16.12.2018.

Igrači Susret Bodovi
Mladen Časni - Denis Ivančić 6:2 2:0
Marijan Mohor - Jadranko Dumešić 3:5 0:2
Jelena Mohor - Mamić Tihomir 0:8 0:2
Stjepan Severinski - Karlo Kolibaš 6:2 2:0
Dejan Tomljenović - Mladen Časni 3:5 0:2
Jadranko Dumešić - Dubravko Jandras 4:4 1:1
Jelena Mohor - Karlo Kolibaš 4:4 1:1
Mamić Tihomir - Stjepan Severinski 5:3 2:0
Dejan Tomljenović - Denis Ivančić 2:6 0:2
Marijan Mohor - Dubravko Jandras 3:5 0:2
Jelena Mohor - Stjepan Severinski 3:5 0:2
Mamić Tihomir - Karlo Kolibaš 8:0 2:0
Dino Bogut - Matija Sudac 3:5 0:2

Drugo kolo - 20.01.2019.

Igrači Susret Bodovi
Davor Mikan - Dino Bogut 2:6 0:2
Davor Mikan - Matija Sudac 4:4 1:1
Dejan Tomljenović - Marijan Mohor 4:4 1:1
Denis Ivančić - Dubravko Jandras 2:6 0:2
Jelena Mohor - Davor Mikan 4:4 1:1
Mamić Tihomir - Dino Bogut 8:0 2:0
Karlo Kolibaš - Matija Sudac 3:5 0:2
Dejan Tomljenović - Jadranko Dumešić 5:3 2:0
Mladen Časni - Dubravko Jandras 2:6 0:2
Denis Ivančić - Marijan Mohor 5:3 2:0
Jelena Mohor - Dino Bogut 4:4 1:1
Stjepan Severinski - Matija Sudac 3:5 0:2
Karlo Kolibaš - Davor Mikan 1:7 0:2
Mladen Časni - Marijan Mohor 5:3 2:0
Denis Ivančić - Jadranko Dumešić 3:5 0:2
Mamić Tihomir - Matija Sudac 7:1 2:0
Stjepan Severinski - Davor Mikan 2:6 0:2
Mladen Časni - Jadranko Dumešić 6:2 2:0
Jelena Mohor - Matija Sudac 4:4 1:1
Mamić Tihomir - Davor Mikan 7:1 2:0
Denis Ivančić - Karlo Kolibaš 7:1 2:0
Mladen Časni - Karlo Kolibaš 7:1 2:0

Treće kolo - 10.02.2019.

Igrači Susret Bodovi
Mladen Časni - Stjepan Severinski 7:1 2:0
Dubravko Jandras - Matija Sudac 3:5 0:2
Denis Ivančić - Davor Mikan 2:6 0:2
Marijan Mohor - Dino Bogut 7:1 2:0
Karlo Kolibaš - Dino Bogut 6:2 2:0
Jadranko Dumešić - Jelena Mohor 4:4 1:1
Denis Ivančić - Mamić Tihomir 3:5 0:2
Dubravko Jandras - Stjepan Severinski 5:3 2:0
Jadranko Dumešić - Matija Sudac 2:6 0:2
Denis Ivančić - Stjepan Severinski 6:2 2:0
Marijan Mohor - Jelena Mohor 3:5 0:2
Dubravko Jandras - Mamić Tihomir 1:7 0:2
Mladen Časni - Davor Mikan 5:3 2:0
Denis Ivančić - Matija Sudac 3:5 0:2
Denis Ivančić - Jelena Mohor 6:2 2:0
Dubravko Jandras - Karlo Kolibaš 8:0 2:0
Stjepan Severinski - Jadranko Dumešić 4:4 1:1
Jadranko Dumešić - Davor Mikan 3:5 0:2
Mladen Časni - Dino Bogut 8:0 2:0

Četvrto kolo - 03.03.2019.

Igrači Susret Bodovi
Dejan Tomljenović - Dubravko Jandras 5:3 2:0
Marijan Mohor - Davor Mikan 3:5 0:2
Dejan Tomljenović - Mamić Tihomir 1:7 0:2
Dejan Tomljenović - Stjepan Severinski 3:5 0:2
Dino Bogut - Dubravko Jandras 3:5 0:2
Mladen Časni - Matija Sudac 6:2 2:0
Dubravko Jandras - Davor Mikan 2:6 0:2
Mamić Tihomir - Mladen Časni 4:4 1:1
Marijan Mohor - Karlo Kolibaš 1:7 0:2
Dejan Tomljenović - Matija Sudac 7:1 2:0
Marijan Mohor - Stjepan Severinski 5:3 2:0
Mamić Tihomir - Marijan Mohor 7:1 2:0

Peto kolo - 24.03.2019.

Igrači Susret Bodovi
Stjepan Severinski - Dino Bogut 0:8 0:2
Dejan Tomljenović - Jelena Mohor 6:2 2:0
Jadranko Dumešić - Dino Bogut 0:8 0:2
Dubravko Jandras - Jelena Mohor 5:3 2:0
Denis Ivančić - Dino Bogut 0:8 0:2
Dejan Tomljenović - Karlo Kolibaš 4:4 1:1
Marijan Mohor - Matija Sudac 2:6 0:2
Dejan Tomljenović - Davor Mikan 6:2 2:0
Jadranko Dumešić - Mamić Tihomir 0:8 0:2
Dejan Tomljenović - Dino Bogut 3:5 0:2
Mladen Časni - Jelena Mohor 6:2 2:0
Jadranko Dumešić - Karlo Kolibaš 0:8 0:2